Máster en Dirección de Operaciones y Lean Seis Sigma (Green belt)

 Equipo docente:

 

Gerardo, ALBORNOZ GARCÍA-BERNARDO. Cronistar Comunicación
Mercedes, ALBUERNE SELGAS. Área Sanitaria 3 SESPA
Laura, ALCÁZAR BANGO. Nestlé España
Juan, ANSEDES GARCÍA. Saint-Gobain
Lucía, AVELLA CAMARERO. Universidad de Oviedo
José Antonio, CAMBLOR GARCÍA. Grupo Ganain
Pablo, COCA VALDÉS. CTIC. Centro Tecnológico
Enrique, CUESTA AMORES. General Dynamics, Santa Bárbara Sistemas
Carlos, CUESTA REQUENA. CAPSA FOOD
Adenso, DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Pablo DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ. Hiasa-Gonvarri
Carlos, DOMÍNGUEZ CASAS. DuPont
Juan, ENTERRÍA GALGUERA. COFAS
Carlos Iván, FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO. Klöckner Pentaplast
Julio César, FERNÄNDEZ ARIAS. Química del Nalón
Marta, FERNÁNDEZ BARCALA. Universidad de Oviedo
Héctor, FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ. Saint-Gobain
Carmen María, FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA. Fundación IDONIAL
Jesús, FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA. ThyssenKrupp Norte
Ursinio, FERNÁNDEZ ROBLEDO. Cartonajes Vir
Nuria, GARCÍA GARCÍA. CocaCola European Partners
Manuel, GARCÍA PIQUERO. Pasek
José Luis, GARCÍA SUÁREZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Ignacio, GARCÍA URÍA. Oxiplant
Paula, GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ. Alu Ibérica
Germán, GONZÁLEZ MUÑIZ, Chemours Spain
Julieta, IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ. Cartonajes Vir
Guillermo JIMÉNEZ TREVIÑO. Saint-Gobain
Javier, LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ. PMG Asturias Powder Metal
Juan, LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ. Nestlé España
Fernando, MANRIQUE. Klöckner Pentaplast
Jorge, MEDINA GONZÁLEZ. Toyota Academy
Estela, MENÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ DE BARTOLOMÉ. Capgemini
Francisco, MÉNÉNDEZ SOLÍS. DGH. Ingeniería y Mantenimiento Industrial
Susana, MENÉNDEZ REQUEJO. Universidad de Oviedo
Covadonga, NORIEGA LÓPEZ. Área Sanitaria 3 SESPA
José Antonio, PÉREZ MÉNDEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Raúl, PINO DÍEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Mariano, PRIETO CÓRCOBA. PFS Grupo
Jorge, PRIETO GRANA. Mantequerías Arias
Andrés, REDCHUK CISTERNA. PFS Grupo
Roberto, RODRÍGUEZ HEVIA. CAPSA FOOD
Francisco, RUIZ GONZÁLEZ. ArcelorMittal
Luis Manuel, DE SÁ FERNÁNDEZ. Saint-Gobain
Ignacio, SÁNCHEZ GATELL. Emirates Global Aluminium
Fernando, SÁNCHEZ LASHERAS. Universidad de Oviedo
Carlos, SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ. Bayer Hispania
Pablo, SÁNCHEZ LORDA. Universidad de Oviedo
José Jorge, SANJUAN VALLINA. Asturiana de Zinc
Ana, SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Marta, TUÑÓN HIJOSA. STRE
David, VALDÉS HEUGAS. Ardagh Group Pontevedra
José, VILLANUEVA CASTRILLÓN.Thyssenkrupp Norte