Máster en Dirección de Operaciones y Lean Seis Sigma (Green belt)

 Equipo docente:

 

Gerardo ALBORNOZ GARCÍA-BERNARDO. Cronistar Comunicación
Mercedes ALBUERNE SELGAS. Área Sanitaria 3 SESPA
Laura ALCÁZAR BANGO. Nestlé España

Ramón Luis ALONSO MENÉNDEZ. Química Nalón
Juan ANSEDES GARCÍA. Saint-Gobain

Elena ARCE GONZÁLEZ. Samoa Industrial

Rubén ARTIME TORRES. Codice Technologies
Lucía AVELLA CAMARERO. Universidad de Oviedo
José Antonio CAMBLOR GARCÍA. Grupo Ganain
Pablo COCA VALDÉS. CTIC. Centro Tecnológico
Carlos CUESTA REQUENA. McKinsey
Adenso DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Pablo DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ. Hiasa-Gonvarri
Carlos DOMÍNGUEZ CASAS. DuPont
Juan ENTERRÍA GALGUERA. COFAS
Carlos Iván FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO. Klöckner Pentaplast
Marta FERNÁNDEZ BARCALA. Universidad de Oviedo
Héctor FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ. Saint-Gobain
Carmen María FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA. Fundación IDONIAL
Jesús FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA. TK Elevator
Ursinio FERNÁNDEZ ROBLEDO. Cartonajes Vir
Nuria GARCÍA GARCÍA. CocaCola European Partners

Paloma GARCÍA PÉREZ. ENCE
Manuel GARCÍA PIQUERO. Pasek
José Luis GARCÍA SUÁREZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Ignacio GARCÍA URÍA. Oxiplant
Paula GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ. Alu Ibérica

Alberto GONZÁLEZ MORENO. Tekox
Germán GONZÁLEZ MUÑIZ, Chemours Spain

José María GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ. R&G Iberia

Carlos Hugo HUERTA CALOTO. Cementos Tudela Veguín. Masaveu Industria
Julieta IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ. Cartonajes Vir
Guillermo JIMÉNEZ TREVIÑO. Saint-Gobain
Javier LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ. PMG Asturias Powder Metal
Juan LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ. Nestlé España
Fernando MANRIQUE MUÑOZ. Klöckner Pentaplast
Estela MENÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ DE BARTOLOMÉ. Capgemini

Alfredo MENÉNDEZ MORÁN. EDP España
Francisco MÉNÉNDEZ SOLÍS. DGH. Ingeniería y Mantenimiento Industrial

Juan Ignacio MUÑIZ RODRÍGUEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Covadonga NORIEGA LÓPEZ. Área Sanitaria 3 SESPA
José Antonio PÉREZ MÉNDEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Raúl PINO DÍEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Mariano PRIETO CÓRCOBA. PFS Grupo
Jorge PRIETO GRANA. Mantequerías Arias
Andrés REDCHUK CISTERNA. PFS Grupo
Roberto RODRÍGUEZ HEVIA. CAPSA FOOD
Francisco RUIZ GONZÁLEZ. ArcelorMittal

Santiago RUIZ SEIJO. CAPSA FOOD
Luis Manuel DE SÁ FERNÁNDEZ. Saint-Gobain
Ignacio SÁNCHEZ GATELL. Emirates Global Aluminium
Fernando SÁNCHEZ LASHERAS. Universidad de Oviedo
Carlos SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ. Bayer Hispania
Pablo SÁNCHEZ LORDA. Universidad de Oviedo
José Jorge SANJUAN VALLINA. Asturiana de Zinc

Enrique SOMOLINOS GARCÍA-MORALES. Delcom
Ana SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ. Universidad de Oviedo
Marta TUÑÓN HIJOSA. 
David,VALDÉS HEUGAS. TRIVIUM Packaging
José VILLANUEVA CASTRILLÓN.
TK Elevator